Skip to product information
1 of 13

We-Vibe Chorus - Couples Vibrator

We-Vibe Chorus - Couples Vibrator

We-Vibe

Sale
Regular price $219.00 USD
Unit price  per 
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color: Blue
Quantity

๐Ÿ’œ We-Vibe Chorus โ€” Feel Each Other, Together

The We-Vibe Chorus is a wearable couples vibrator designed to be worn during sex โ€” adjusting to your unique body so both partners feel every vibration, exactly where it matters most.

We-Vibe Chorus Couples Vibrator

โšก 3x the Sensation โ€” Simultaneously

๐Ÿ’œ Adjustable Fit
Adapts to your body, stays in place
๐Ÿคœ Squeeze Remote
Squeeze harder = stronger vibration
๐Ÿ“ฑ App-Controlled
Play together from anywhere

๐ŸŒŸ Key Features

  • ๐ŸŽฏ Triple Stimulation: G-spot, clitoris, and penis โ€” simultaneously during intercourse
  • ๐Ÿคœ Squeeze Remote: Intuitive intensity control โ€” the tighter you squeeze, the stronger the vibration
  • โœ‹ Touch-Sense Technology: Receptors beneath the We-Vibe logo react to your movements โ€” 3 modes
  • ๐Ÿ“ก AnkorLink Connectivity: Most stable Bluetooth connection between toy and app
  • ๐Ÿ’ง Waterproof IPX7: Shower-safe โ€” remote is splashproof only
  • ๐Ÿ”‹ USB Rechargeable: Up to 90 min play on a single charge
  • ๐ŸŒ Long-Distance Play: Share control via We-Vibe app from anywhere in the world

๐ŸŽจ Choose Your Color

Color Preview Vibe
Cosmic Blue We-Vibe Chorus Cosmic Blue Cool, calm, and deeply connected
Cosmic Pink We-Vibe Chorus Cosmic Pink Playful, warm, and intimate
We-Vibe Purple We-Vibe Chorus Purple Bold, sensual, and iconic
Crave Coral We-Vibe Chorus Crave Coral Vibrant, passionate, and daring

๐Ÿ“ฑ We-Vibe App โ€” Play Without Limits

Create custom vibration patterns, sync with music, and share control with your partner โ€” whether they're in the same room or across the world. AnkorLink technology ensures the most stable connection, so nothing interrupts the moment.

"The closer you are, the more you feel โ€” no matter the distance."

๐Ÿ“ Technical Specifications

๐Ÿ“ Dimensions (Vibrator) H: 44mm ยท B: 33mm ยท L: 78mm
๐ŸŽฎ Remote Dimensions 37 ร— 96mm
๐Ÿ”‹ Battery USB rechargeable lithium-ion
โฑ๏ธ Run Time Up to 90 minutes
โšก Charge Time 120 minutes
๐Ÿงช Materials Body-safe silicone + ABS (phthalate-free, BPA-free, latex-free)
๐Ÿ’ง Waterproof IPX7 (remote: splashproof only)
๐Ÿ›ก๏ธ Warranty 2-year manufacturer's warranty
๐ŸŽจ Colors Cosmic Blue ยท Cosmic Pink ยท We-Vibe Purple ยท Crave Coral

๐Ÿ“‹ How to Use

  1. Charge: Fully charge Chorus and the Squeeze remote before first use
  2. Adjust: Bend Chorus to fit your body โ€” it stays in position once set
  3. Connect: Pair with the We-Vibe app via the Squeeze remote (keep remote nearby)
  4. Play: Use the remote, Touch-sense, or app to control vibrations during intimacy
  5. Clean: Rinse with warm water and toy-safe cleaner after each use

๐Ÿ’ก PlayLoveToys Tip: First time with a wearable couples vibrator? Start with the Squeeze remote on the lowest setting and let Touch-sense respond naturally to your movements. Pair with a water-based lubricant like We-Vibe We-Slide for the best experience with body-safe silicone.

๐Ÿ† We-Vibe โ€” Trusted by Couples Worldwide

We-Vibe has been designing award-winning couples toys for over 15 years. Chorus is their most advanced wearable vibrator โ€” engineered for real intimacy, not just solo play. Every detail, from the Squeeze remote to AnkorLink technology, is built around the way couples actually connect.

We-Vibe Quality Promise
Body-Safe Silicone ยท 2-Year Warranty ยท App-Controlled Intimacy

๐Ÿ’œ Discover a New Kind of Together.


View full details